Uitslagen clubcompetitie 2019

Clubcompetitie Dokev 2019

nr.

M/V

voornaam

achternaam

tijden per afstand

3000mtr

1500mtr

5000mtr

800mtr

1

M

Henk

Elbertsen

10:47,0

 

 

 

2

M

Mark

van Lierop

10:53,0

 

 

 

3

M

Kees

Portegijs

11:17,0

 

 

 

4

M

Danny

Pormes

11:27,0

 

 

 

5

M

Dick

Bontje

11:28,0

 

 

 

6

M

Dick

van Duin

11:28,0

 

 

 

7

M

Niels

Vaars

11:29,0

 

 

 

8

M

Hein

Veldman

11:31,0

 

 

 

9

M

Gerrit

Brommer

11:38,0

 

 

 

10

M

Peter

Keet

11:40,0

 

 

 

11

M

Peranavan

Balasupramaniam

11:52,0

 

 

 

12

M

Robert

Smit

11:54,0

 

 

 

13

M

Dirk

Abbink

12:04,0

 

 

 

14

M

Tam

Brommer

12:20,0

 

 

 

15

V

Sandra

Homan

12:25,0

 

 

 

16

M

Kurt

van der Plas

12:52,0

 

 

 

17

M

Hans

van Graas

12:59,0

 

 

 

18

V

Linda

Bontje-Hollander

13:08,0

 

 

 

19

M

Ron

Burger

13:15,0

 

 

 

20

V

Lisanne

Keet

13:25,0

 

 

 

21

M

Leen

Duijzer

13:32,0

 

 

 

22

V

Connie

van der Lee

13:49,0

 

 

 

23

M

Ketharan

Balasupramaniam

14:00,0

 

 

 

24

M

Jan Willem

van 't Spijker

14:02,0

 

 

 

25

M

Barry

Bruin

14:20,0

 

 

 

26

M

Johan

Onderwater

14:39,0

 

 

 

27

V

Celine

Oldeboom

15:01,0

 

 

 

28

V

Kim

Weijers

15:02,0

 

 

 

29

V

Diana

Janson

15:08,0

 

 

 

30

M

Jurrie

Span

15:20,0

 

 

 

31

M

Wouter

van Graven

15:26,0

 

 

 

32

V

Karin

Epping

15:29,0

 

 

 

33

M

Klaas

Bakker

15:31,0

 

 

 

34

V

Hilda

Damman

16:16,0

 

 

 

35

V

Rita

de Wit

16:38,0

 

 

 

36

M

Marty

Huiberts

16:52,0

 

 

 

37

M

Peter

van Grieken

17:10,0

 

 

 

38

V

Marcia

Langebeeke

17:20,0

 

 

 

39

V

Ester

van Rossum

17:20,0

 

 

 

40

V

Marleen

Duineveld

17:59,0

 

 

 

41

V

Marlies

Brommer

18:52,0

 

 

 

42

V

Anne-Miek

van den Bergh

18:52,0

 

 

 

43

V

Ria

Kos

20:28,0

 

 

 

 

Mannen

nr.

M/V

voornaam

achternaam

tijden per afstand

3000mtr

1500mtr

5000mtr

800mtr

1

M

Henk

Elbertsen

10:47,0

 

 

 

2

M

Mark

van Lierop

10:53,0

 

 

 

3

M

Kees

Portegijs

11:17,0

 

 

 

4

M

Danny

Pormes

11:27,0

 

 

 

5

M

Dick

Bontje

11:28,0

 

 

 

6

M

Dick

van Duin

11:28,0

 

 

 

7

M

Niels

Vaars

11:29,0

 

 

 

8

M

Hein

Veldman

11:31,0

 

 

 

9

M

Gerrit

Brommer

11:38,0

 

 

 

10

M

Peter

Keet

11:40,0

 

 

 

11

M

Peranavan

Balasupramaniam

11:52,0

 

 

 

12

M

Robert

Smit

11:54,0

 

 

 

13

M

Dirk

Abbink

12:04,0

 

 

 

14

M

Tam

Brommer

12:20,0

 

 

 

15

M

Kurt

van der Plas

12:52,0

 

 

 

16

M

Hans

van Graas

12:59,0

 

 

 

17

M

Ron

Burger

13:15,0

 

 

 

18

M

Leen

Duijzer

13:32,0

 

 

 

19

M

Ketharan

Balasupramaniam

14:00,0

 

 

 

20

M

Jan Willem

van 't Spijker

14:02,0

 

 

 

21

M

Barry

Bruin

14:20,0

 

 

 

22

M

Johan

Onderwater

14:39,0

 

 

 

23

M

Jurrie

Span

15:20,0

 

 

 

24

M

Wouter

van Graven

15:26,0

 

 

 

25

M

Klaas

Bakker

15:31,0

 

 

 

26

M

Marty

Huiberts

16:52,0

 

 

 

27

M

Peter

van Grieken

17:10,0

 

 

 

 

Vrouwen

nr.

M/V

voornaam

achternaam

tijden per afstand

3000mtr

1500mtr

5000mtr

800mtr

1

V

Sandra

Homan

12:25,0

 

 

 

2

V

Linda

Bontje-Hollander

13:08,0

 

 

 

3

V

Lisanne

Keet

13:25,0

 

 

 

4

V

Connie

van der Lee

13:49,0

 

 

 

5

V

Celine

Oldeboom

15:01,0

 

 

 

6

V

Kim

Weijers

15:02,0

 

 

 

7

V

Diana

Janson

15:08,0

 

 

 

8

V

Karin

Epping

15:29,0

 

 

 

9

V

Hilda

Damman

16:16,0

 

 

 

10

V

Rita

de Wit

16:38,0

 

 

 

11

V

Marcia

Langebeeke

17:20,0

 

 

 

12

V

Ester

van Rossum

17:20,0

 

 

 

13

V

Marleen

Duineveld

17:59,0

 

 

 

14

V

Marlies

Brommer

18:52,0

 

 

 

15

V

Anne-Miek

van den Bergh

18:52,0

 

 

 

16

V

Ria

Kos

20:28,0

 

 

 

Locatie

Sportpark Kleine Sluis 1
1761 LP Anna Paulowna
Terug naar boven